uygjgkh Doug Bair - Realtor
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
953,929 Sold Properties

953,929 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
352 S NEW MIDDLETOWN RD, Media, PA 19063
1/41

$712,500

$725,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt

352 S NEW MIDDLETOWN RD, Media, PA 19063

MLS# PADE2110950

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5118 MARION ST, Philadelphia, PA 19144

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,186 SqFt

5118 MARION ST, Philadelphia, PA 19144

MLS# PAPH2573742

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
331 VILLAGE WAY, Chalfont, PA 18914
1/64

$665,000

$649,900

2.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,644 SqFt

331 VILLAGE WAY, Chalfont, PA 18914

MLS# PABU2116572

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2293 MEETINGHOUSE RD, Jamison, PA 18929
1/47

$705,000

$750,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,541 SqFt

2293 MEETINGHOUSE RD, Jamison, PA 18929

MLS# PABU2116172

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
836 JENKINTOWN RD, Elkins Park, PA 19027

$425,000

$429,900

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

836 JENKINTOWN RD, Elkins Park, PA 19027

MLS# PAMC2169212

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1324 LOCUST ST #1121, Philadelphia, PA 19107
1/25

$88,000

$88,000

1 Bath319 SqFt

1324 LOCUST ST #1121, Philadelphia, PA 19107

MLS# PAPH2595844

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
102 GREENWOOD DR #LOT 1 (BALSAM), Oxford, PA 19363
1/40

$613,945

$484,900

26.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,877 SqFt

102 GREENWOOD DR #LOT 1 (BALSAM), Oxford, PA 19363

MLS# PACT2113006

Listed by Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Oxford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
515 WILLIAMSBURG WAY, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
1/33

$455,000

$455,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,139 SqFt

515 WILLIAMSBURG WAY, King Of Prussia, PA 19406

MLS# PAMC2168194

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
151 S MAIN ST, Richlandtown, PA 18955
1/37

$342,000

$299,900

14.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,602 SqFt

151 S MAIN ST, Richlandtown, PA 18955

MLS# PABU2118668

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
57 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

$775,000

$775,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

57 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940

MLS# PABU2118630

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
352 CARSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19128
1/35

$345,000

$359,000

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

352 CARSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19128

MLS# PAPH2560630

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
631 ROCKLAND ST, Lancaster, PA 17602
1/38

$293,000

$289,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

631 ROCKLAND ST, Lancaster, PA 17602

MLS# PALA2085032

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

Bright MLS (BMLS)
529 POPLAR ST, Lancaster, PA 17603
1/28

$283,000

$299,900

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

529 POPLAR ST, Lancaster, PA 17603

MLS# PALA2085778

Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8430 BRUNSWICK PL, Philadelphia, PA 19153
1/26

$285,000

$304,900

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

8430 BRUNSWICK PL, Philadelphia, PA 19153

MLS# PAPH2580334

Listed by TNT Real Estate Solutions, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2429 N 10TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19133
1/50

$295,000

$299,999

1.7%
2,064 SqFt

2429 N 10TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19133

MLS# PAPH2475156

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2929 MCKINLEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19149
1/25

$230,000

$232,500

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

2929 MCKINLEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19149

MLS# PAPH2594738

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1557 TRALEE DR, Dresher, PA 19025
1/35

$785,000

$775,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt

1557 TRALEE DR, Dresher, PA 19025

MLS# PAMC2175042

Listed by McDermott Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
924 FAIRFAX RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026

$234,000

$229,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

924 FAIRFAX RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026

MLS# PADE2110928

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1421 E 11TH ST, Crum Lynne, PA 19022
1/19

$205,000

$210,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

1421 E 11TH ST, Crum Lynne, PA 19022

MLS# PADE2110878

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
440 TAYLOR RD, Downingtown, PA 19335
1/53

$795,000

$754,900

5.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,224 SqFt

440 TAYLOR RD, Downingtown, PA 19335

MLS# PACT2121776

Listed by Realty One Group Restore

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12-C FAIRWAY RD, Reading, PA 19607

$175,000

$170,000

2.9%
1 Bed1 Bath980 SqFt

12-C FAIRWAY RD, Reading, PA 19607

MLS# PABK2070554

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2227 N FRANKLIN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19133
1/8

$60,000

$65,000

7.7%
0.02 Acres

2227 N FRANKLIN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19133

MLS# PAPH2601182

Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
852 FEIST AVE, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/65

$264,000

$258,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

852 FEIST AVE, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2168670

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3315 H ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

$112,000

$109,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,034 SqFt

3315 H ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

MLS# PAPH2603476

Listed by Opus Elite Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Doug Bair - Realtor
Doug Bair

+1(267) 651-1802 listwithdoug@gmail.com

500 Office Center Dr, Fort Washington, PA, 19034-3214, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Doug Bair - Realtor
Doug Bair

+1(267) 651-1802 listwithdoug@gmail.com

500 Office Center Dr, Fort Washington, PA, 19034-3214, USA